senko

CS™ Connector Designed for next gen 200/400G transceiver QSFP-DD and OSFP

Features

  • 40% size reduction compared to LC Duplex
  • Designed for OSFP/QSFP-DD Break out application
  • Proven 1.25mm Ferrule technology
  • Push/Pull tab
  • IEC random mating Grade B
senko-designed


CS Connector
Download
cs-connector

Senko