Logo
home about quality Customer Service How to Contact
Support
 
 
  Replacement Cartridges for Smart Cleaner 1.25 and 2.50
  • Overview
  • Features
  • Applications
Features
Applications
 
Senko Connectors
SC Connector - The SENKO SC/PC connector is available in singlemode and multimodes - More
FC Connector - The FC incorporates a Physical Contact curved polished fiber end face - More
ST Connector - The SENKO ST connector has a bayonet-style housing - More
LC Connector - The SENKO LC family of singlemode and multimode connectors - More
LC Unibody - The SENKO LC Unibody is fully compatible with the original LC family - More
MPO Connector - The Senko MPO products are used in high-density backplane- More
Exhibitions and Events

Feb 27 2008 - OFC San Diego-California - More
Mar 14 2008 - ISC WEST-California - More
Apr 8 2008 - Intertelecom-Lodz-Poland - More
Sep 22 2008 - ECOC-Bruxelles-Belgium- More